Positivos por Municipio
112 Municipios con nuevos casos
415 casos nuevos
JSMunicipio2425Nuevos casos
1OAXACA DE JUÁREZ19,02519,10984
5HEROICA CIUDAD DE HUAJUAPAN DE LEÓN2,4182,44022
2CIUDAD IXTEPEC1,2581,27820
2HERÓICA CIUDAD DE JUCHITÁN DE ZARAGOZA1,9421,96018
2SALINA CRUZ2,4652,48217
1SANTA CRUZ XOXOCOTLÁN4,0914,10615
6TLACOLULA DE MATAMOROS89190413
1SANTA LUCÍA DEL CAMINO3,1353,14712
2SANTO DOMINGO TEHUANTEPEC1,1451,1549
5HEROICA CIUDAD DE TLAXIACO6997089
3LOMA BONITA4194278
1SAN SEBASTIÁN TUTLA1,0031,0107
1SAN PABLO ETLA7177247
3SAN JUAN BAUTISTA TUXTEPEC3,9323,9386
1SAN ANTONIO DE LA CAL9569615
4SAN PEDRO POCHUTLA5675725
1SAN ANDRÉS HUAYÁPAM3503555
1SAN PEDRO IXTLAHUACA2782835
2ASUNCIÓN IXTALTEPEC2692745
1SANTA MARÍA ATZOMPA1,5001,5044
1SAN JACINTO AMILPAS8888924
1SANTA CRUZ AMILPAS6896934
2EL BARRIO DE LA SOLEDAD6106144
1VILLA DE ETLA4444484
1SAN AGUSTÍN DE LAS JUNTAS3994034
5SANTIAGO JUXTLAHUACA2832874
1TLALIXTAC DE CABRERA4114143
1MAGDALENA APASCO3523553
6SAN SEBASTIÁN ABASOLO63663
5VILLA DE SANTIAGO CHAZUMBA29323
2GUEVEA DE HUMBOLDT20233
5SANTIAGO YUCUYACHI363
1VILLA DE ZAACHILA1,2891,2912
1SAN LORENZO CACAOTEPEC5915932
1SANTA MARÍA DEL TULE5495512
1SAN BARTOLO COYOTEPEC4464482
1SOLEDAD ETLA2062082
JSMunicipio2425Nuevos casos
6SAN PABLO VILLA DE MITLA1571592
1SAN JUAN BAUTISTA GUELACHE1491512
6SAN JERÓNIMO TLACOCHAHUAYA1281302
5VILLA DE TAMAZULÁPAM DEL PROGRESO1191212
6IXTLÁN DE JUÁREZ1021042
5TEZOATLÁN DE SEGURA Y LUNA, CUNA DE LA INDEPENDENCIA DE OAXACA52542
2SAN PEDRO COMITANCILLO51532
2SANTO DOMINGO CHIHUITÁN33352
5SANTA CRUZ TACACHE DE MINA26282
5SAN MARTÍN PERAS22242
5SANTO DOMINGO YANHUITLÁN15172
6SAN LUCAS QUIAVINÍ682
1MIAHUATLÁN DE PORFIRIO DÍAZ1,0991,1001
4SAN PEDRO MIXTEPEC1,0821,0831
1OCOTLÁN DE MORELOS7617621
1CUILÁPAM DE GUERRERO6486491
4SANTIAGO PINOTEPA NACIONAL5985991
5PUTLA VILLA DE GUERRERO3613621
2MATÍAS ROMERO AVENDAÑO3323331
2SANTO DOMINGO INGENIO3173181
5ASUNCIÓN NOCHIXTLÁN3173181
1SAN JUAN BAUTISTA CUICATLÁN2512521
1SAN FRANCISCO TELIXTLAHUACA2222231
1SANTIAGO SUCHILQUITONGO2102111
4SANTIAGO JAMILTEPEC1871881
2EL ESPINAL1851861
1ÁNIMAS TRUJANO1781791
1SAN JOSÉ DEL PROGRESO1631641
2SAN BLAS ATEMPA1581591
1SAN PABLO HUIXTEPEC1371381
2UNIÓN HIDALGO1351361
2SANTA MARÍA JALAPA DEL MARQUÉS1351361
1SAN ANTONINO CASTILLO VELASCO1241251
6SAN FRANCISCO LACHIGOLÓ1231241
1REYES ETLA1221231
1HUAUTLA DE JIMÉNEZ1121131
1GUADALUPE ETLA97981
JSMunicipio2425Nuevos casos
1SANTO DOMINGO TOMALTEPEC76771
3SAN JOSÉ CHILTEPEC75761
1SAN JUAN DEL ESTADO65661
3SAN FELIPE JALAPA DE DÍAZ54551
1AYOQUEZCO DE ALDAMA36371
1SANTA GERTRUDIS35361
6SAN PEDRO QUIATONI33341
1SAN BALTAZAR CHICHICÁPAM32331
5VILLA TEJÚPAM DE LA UNIÓN30311
3AYOTZINTEPEC30311
2SANTIAGO NILTEPEC28291
1SAN JUAN CHILATECA28291
6SAN JUAN TEITIPAC26271
2MAGDALENA TLACOTEPEC22231
6VILLA DÍAZ ORDAZ18191
6SAN LUCAS CAMOTLÁN17181
3SAN JUAN LALANA17181
2SANTA MARÍA XADANI16171
3SAN PEDRO IXCATLÁN14151
6SAN JUAN DEL RÍO14151
1SAN JERÓNIMO SOSOLA14151
5SAN MIGUEL AMATITLÁN12131
6TOTONTEPEC VILLA DE MORELOS11121
3SANTIAGO JOCOTEPEC11121
6SAN BARTOLOMÉ QUIALANA10111
5CALIHUALÁ10111
6SANTA ANA DEL VALLE9101
1SAN BERNARDO MIXTEPEC9101
5ASUNCIÓN CUYOTEPEJI891
5SAN JOSÉ AYUQUILA781
2REFORMA DE PINEDA671
5SANTA CRUZ NUNDACO561
5SANTA CATARINA TICUÁ561
4SAN PEDRO EL ALTO561
5GUADALUPE DE RAMÍREZ341
5SANTO DOMINGO TONALTEPEC231
5SAN PEDRO NOPALA231
JSMunicipio2425Nuevos casos
4SAN MATEO PIÑAS231